Do strony głównej


Nauczyciele i Wychowawcy



Nauczyciele
mgr Iza Arkuszyńska     Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Katarzyna Kaniewska     Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Ewa Bakinowska     Język polski
mgr Iwona Cepak     Technika
mgr Elżbieta Cienkus     W-F
mgr Dorota Combrzyńska-Nogala     Język polski
mgr Beata Darnikowska     Historia, Wiedza o społeczeństwie
mgr Anna Darnowska     Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
mgr Joanna Frydenberg     Historia, Wiedza o społeczeństwie
mgr Maja Glapińska     Język angielski
mgr Jacek Janowski     W-F
mgr Katarzyna Juszczak     Muzyka
ks. Wiesław Kamiński     Religia
mgr Iwona Kasprzak     Kształcenie zintegrowane
mgr Anna Kaźmierkowska     Chemia
mgr Beata Kołodziejczyk-Stachera     Język polski
mgr Jolanta Korczak     Sztuka
mgr Anna Lisiecka-Iskierka     W-F
mgr Małgorzata Małolepsza     Biblioteka
mgr Agnieszka Moracka     Rewalidacja indywidualna
mgr Magdalena Motylińska     Informatyka
mgr Dariusz Nowański     Matematyka
mgr Beata Oleksiewicz     Matematyka, Fizyka
mgr Bogusław Orlikowski     Biologia, Przyroda
mgr Katarzyna Pęczek     Matematyka
mgr Małgorzata Pluto-Kowalska     Język migany
mgr Katarzyna Rudnicka-Sereczyńska     Rewalidacja indywidualna
mgr Iwona Rutkowska     Matematyka
mgr Rafał Sewerynek     Matematyka
mgr Urszula Skowronek     Biologia
mgr Iwona Sobczyńska     Geografia, Przyroda
mgr Małgorzata Sosińska     Religia
mgr Agnieszka Starosta     Język polski
mgr Agnieszka Sterczewska     W-F
mgr Joanna Szumilas     W-F
mgr Małgorzata Traczyk     Nauczanie przedszkolne
mgr Dominika Płaczkowska     Nauczanie przedszkolne
mgr Monika Trębasiewicz     Język angielski
mgr Monika Wagner     Koordynator wczesnego wspomagania rozwoju dziecka
mgr Katarzyna Wiktorko     W-F
mgr Justyna Zapłotna     Zajęcia dydaktyczno -wyrównawcze
mgr Joanna Szczecińska-Łazowska     PEDAGOG
mgr Bogumiła Feret     PSYCHOLOG
mgr Dorota Rzepczyńska     LOGOPEDA
mgr Monika Kępska     LOGOPEDA
mgr Ewa Klita     LOGOPEDA
mgr Anita Trzeciecka     LOGOPEDA
mgr Halina Ośkiewicz     LOGOPEDA


Do strony głównej
Wychowawcy Internatu:


mgr Anna Bednarek-Biegała
mgr Łukasz Czarny
mgr Małgorzata Góralska
mgr Joanna Idczak
mgr Elżbieta Jastrzębowska
mgr Piotr Koprowski
mgr Łukasz Lasoń
mgr Wiesława Niewiadomska
mgr Bożena Olszewska
mgr Anna Paszkowska
mgr Olga Romanowska
mgr Tomasz Romanowski
mgr Karolina Stefanowicz
mgr Agata Tycman-Kaucke
mgr Paulina Uniatowska
mgr Aneta Walczak
dr Elżbieta Woźnicka
Do strony głównej


Nauczyciele, którzy odeszli na emeryturę


mgr Halina Kwiatkowska     Język polski
mgr Urszula Tomaszewska     Sztuka
mgr Zenobia Gołąbek     Język polski
mgr Wiesława Jurczyk     Język polski
mgr Maryla Cieniewska     wychowawca
mgr Barbara Pietruszewska     wychowawca
mgr Magdalena Sędkiewicz     Język polski
mgr Zofia Wasiak-Sikora     Język polski
mgr Maria Góra     Język polski
mgr Teresa Terejko     Przyroda, Biologia
mgr Zdzisława Marciniak     Język polski, Wiedza o społeczeństwie
mgr Jan Mokrosiński     Fizyka, Informatyka
mgr Bogdan Lewicki     wychowawca
mgr Małgorzata Kaczmaarek     wychowawca